A. A. Milne

Name: A. A. Milne

AKA: Alan Alexander Milne

Born: 18-Jan-1882

Birthplace: London, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Winnie the Pooh

Comments

comments