A. J. Foyt

Name: A. J. Foyt

AKA: Anthony Joseph Foyt, Jr.

Born: 16-Jan-1935

Birthplace: Houston, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Auto Racing

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Four-time winner of Indy 500

Comments

comments