A Martinez

Name: A Martinez

AKA: Adolph Larrue Martinez

Born: 27-Sep-1948

Birthplace: Glendale, CA

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Cruz Castillo on Santa Barbara

Comments

comments