A. Mitchell Palmer

Name: A. Mitchell Palmer

AKA: Alexander Mitchell Palmer

Born: 4-May-1872

Birthplace: Moosehead, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Attorney General, Palmer Raids

Comments

comments