A. S. Byatt

Name: A. S. Byatt

AKA: Antonia Susan Drabble

Born: 24-Aug-1936

Birthplace: Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Critic, Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Possession

Comments

comments