D. B. Sweeney

Name: D. B. Sweeney

AKA: Daniel Bernard Sweeney

Born: 14-Nov-1961

Birthplace: Shoreham, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Shoeless Joe in Eight Men Out

Comments

comments