D. W. Moffett

Name: D. W. Moffett

AKA: Donald Warren Moffett

Born: 26-Oct-1954

Birthplace: Highland Park, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Dean Winston on For Your Love

Comments

comments