Dag Hammarskjold

Name: Dag Hammarskjold

AKA: Dag Hjalmar Agne Carl Hammarskjöld

Born: 29-Jul-1905

Birthplace: Jönköping, Sweden

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Diplomat, Economist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Sweden

Description: UN Secretary General, 1953-61

Comments

comments