Dakin Matthews

Name: Dakin Matthews

AKA: Melvin Richard Matthews

Born: 7-Nov-1940

Birthplace: Oakland, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Character actor

Comments

comments