Dale Bumpers

Name: Dale Bumpers

AKA: Dale Leon Bumpers

Born: 12-Aug-1925

Birthplace: Charleston, AR

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor, Senator from Arkansas

Comments

comments