Dale Earnhardt

Name: Dale Earnhardt

AKA: Ralph Dale Earnhardt

Born: 29-Apr-1951

Birthplace: Kannapolis, NC

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Auto Racing

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: NASCAR driver died in Daytona 500 accident

Comments

comments