Dale Evans

Name: Dale Evans

AKA: Frances Octavia Smith

Born: 31-Oct-1912

Birthplace: Uvalde, TX

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Country Musician, Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Singer and leading lady to Roy Rogers

Comments

comments