Dale Hawerchuk

Name: Dale Hawerchuk

AKA: Dale Martin Hawerchuk

Born: 4-Apr-1963

Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Hockey

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Canada

Description: NHL Hall of Famer

Comments

comments