Dale Hawkins

Name: Dale Hawkins

AKA: Delmar Allen Hawkins

Born: 22-Aug-1936

Birthplace: Goldmine, LA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Susie-Q

Comments

comments