Dale Kildee

Name: Dale Kildee

AKA: Dale Edward Kildee

Born: 16-Sep-1929

Birthplace: Flint, MI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, Michigan 5th

Comments

comments