Dale Messick

Name: Dale Messick

AKA: Dalia Messick

Born: 11-Apr-1906

Birthplace: South Bend, IN

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Cartoonist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Comic strip Brenda Starr

Comments

comments