Dale Midkiff

Name: Dale Midkiff

AKA: Dale Alan Midkiff

Born: 1-Jul-1959

Birthplace: Chance, MD

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Love Comes Softly

Comments

comments