Dale Murphy

Name: Dale Murphy

AKA: Dale Bryan Murphy

Born: 12-Mar-1956

Birthplace: Portland, OR

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Baseball

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: National League MVP, 1982 and 1983

Comments

comments