Dale W. Jorgenson

Name: Dale W. Jorgenson

AKA: Dale Weldeau Jorgenson

Born: 7-May-1933

Birthplace: Bozeman, MT

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Economist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Economist at Harvard

Comments

comments