Dallas Roberts

Name: Dallas Roberts

AKA: Dallas Mark Roberts

Born: 10-May-1970

Birthplace: Houston, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Miles Fiedler on Rubicon

Comments

comments