D’arcy Wretzky

Name: D’arcy Wretzky

AKA: Darcy Elizabeth Wretzky

Born: 1-May-1968

Birthplace: South Haven, MI

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Bassist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Former bass player for Smashing Pumpkins

Comments

comments