Dennis Peron

Name: Dennis Peron

AKA: Dennis Robert Peron

Born: 8-Apr-1945

Birthplace: Bronx, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Activist

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Medical marijuana

Comments

comments