Eric Pohlmann

Name: Eric Pohlmann

AKA: Erich Pollak

Born: 18-Jul-1913

Birthplace: Vienna, Austria

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Austria

Description: They Who Dare

Comments

comments