Erich Maria Remarque

Name: Erich Maria Remarque

AKA: Erich Paul Remark

Born: 22-Jun-1898

Birthplace: Osnabrück, Lower Saxony, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Germany

Description: All Quiet on the Western Front

Comments

comments