F. A. Hayek

Name: F. A. Hayek

AKA: Friedrich Augustus von Hayek

Born: 8-May-1899

Birthplace: Vienna, Austria

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Economist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Austria

Description: Austrian economist

Comments

comments