F. Augustus Heinze

Name: F. Augustus Heinze

AKA: Frederick Augustus Heinze

Born: 1869

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Copper baron, went broke in the Panic of 1907

Comments

comments