F. Gary Gray

Name: F. Gary Gray

AKA: Felix Gary Gray

Born: 17-Jul-1969

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Italian Job

Comments

comments