F. W. de Klerk

Name: F. W. de Klerk

AKA: Frederik Willem de Klerk

Born: 18-Mar-1936

Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: South Africa

Description: President of South Africa lifted Apartheid

Comments

comments