F. W. Murnau

Name: F. W. Murnau

AKA: Friedrich Wilhelm Plumpe

Born: 28-Dec-1888

Birthplace: Bielefeld, North-Rhine-Westphalia, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Film Director

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Germany

Description: Nosferatu, Sunrise

Comments

comments