Fabian

Name: Fabian

AKA: Fabiano Anthony Forte Bonaparte

Born: 6-Feb-1943

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer, Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 50s teen idol, Turn Me Loose

Comments

comments