Fabio

Name: Fabio

AKA: Fabio Lanzoni

Born: 15-Mar-1959 [1]

Birthplace: Milan, Italy

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Model

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Italy

Description: Can’t believe it’s not butter

Comments

comments