Fabolous

Name: Fabolous

AKA: John Jackson

Born: 18-Nov-1977

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Rapper

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: I Can’t Deny It

Comments

comments