Faisal I

Name: Faisal I

AKA: Faisal ibn Hussein ibn Ali

Born: 20-May-1883

Birthplace: Taif, Saudi Arabia

Gender: Male

Race: Middle Eastern

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Royalty

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Iraq

Description: King of Iraq, 1921-33

Comments

comments