Faith Ford

Name: Faith Ford

AKA: Alexis Ford

Born: 14-Sep-1964

Birthplace: Alexandria, LA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Corky Sherwood on Murphy Brown

Comments

comments