Faith Hill

Name: Faith Hill

AKA: Audrey Faith Perry

Born: 21-Sep-1967

Birthplace: Jackson, MS

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Country Musician

Party Affiliation: Democratic [1]

Nationality: United States

Description: Take Me as I Am

Comments

comments