G. D. Spradlin

Name: G. D. Spradlin

AKA: Gervase Duan Spradlin

Born: 31-Aug-1920

Birthplace: Daylight Township, OK

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Canadian Bacon

Comments

comments