G. E. Moore

Name: G. E. Moore

AKA: George Edward Moore

Born: 4-Nov-1873

Birthplace: London, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Philosopher

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Principia Ethica

Comments

comments