G. E. Smith

Name: G. E. Smith

AKA: George Edward Smith

Born: 27-Jan-1952

Birthplace: Stroudsburg, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Guitarist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: And the Saturday Night Live band

Comments

comments