G. Frederick Reinhardt

Name: G. Frederick Reinhardt

AKA: George Frederick Reinhardt

Born: 21-Oct-1911

Birthplace: Berkeley, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Diplomat

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US Ambassador to Italy, 1961-68

Comments

comments