G. Gordon Liddy

Name: G. Gordon Liddy

AKA: George Gordon Battle Liddy

Born: 30-Nov-1930

Birthplace: Hoboken, NJ

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government, Radio Personality

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Watergate criminal, talk-show-host

Comments

comments