G. I. Gurdjieff

Name: G. I. Gurdjieff

AKA: Georgii Ivanovich Gurdjiev

Born: 1877

Birthplace: Alexandropol, Russian Armenia

Gender: Male

Race: Multiracial

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Philosopher, Religion

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Armenia

Description: Esoteric philosopher, The Fourth Way

Comments

comments