G. K. Butterfield

Name: G. K. Butterfield

AKA: George Kenneth Butterfield, Jr.

Born: 27-Apr-1947

Birthplace: Wilson, NC

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman, North Carolina 1st

Comments

comments