G. K. Chesterton

Name: G. K. Chesterton

AKA: Gilbert Keith Chesterton

Born: 29-May-1874

Birthplace: London, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author, Critic

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: The Man Who Was Thursday

Comments

comments