G. M. Trevelyan

Name: G. M. Trevelyan

AKA: George Macaulay Trevelyan

Born: 16-Feb-1876

Birthplace: Welcombe, Warwickshire, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Historian

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: England under Queen Anne

Comments

comments