G. Mennen Williams

Name: G. Mennen Williams

AKA: Gehard Mennen Williams

Born: 23-Feb-1911

Birthplace: Detroit, MI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Michigan, 1949-61

Comments

comments