G. P. Koirala

Name: G. P. Koirala

AKA: Girija Prasad Koirala

Born: 20-Feb-1925

Birthplace: Tadi, Bihar, India

Gender: Male

Race: Asian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Nepal

Description: Four-Time Prime Minister of Nepal

Comments

comments