G. W. Bailey

Name: G. W. Bailey

AKA: George W. Bailey

Born: 27-Aug-1945

Birthplace: Port Arthur, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Harris in Police Academy

Comments

comments