G. W. Bitzer

Name: G. W. Bitzer

AKA: Georg William Bitzer

Born: 21-Apr-1872

Birthplace: Roxbury, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Cinematographer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Birth of a Nation

Comments

comments