G. Wayne Clough

Name: G. Wayne Clough

AKA: Gerald Wayne Clough

Born: c. 1942

Birthplace: Douglas, GA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Educator, Administrator

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Secretary of the Smithsonian

Comments

comments