Gabby Hartnett

Name: Gabby Hartnett

AKA: Charles Leo Hartnett

Born: 20-Dec-1900

Birthplace: Woonsocket, RI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Baseball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chicago Cubs catcher, Hall-of-Famer

Comments

comments